Foal Holsteiner Chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 2431.57

Stamina
169.802
339.60
Speed
221.334
442.67
Dressage
267.736
535.47
Gallop
196.4275
392.86
Trot
92.2025
184.41
Jumping
268.284
536.57
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 88 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 11/10/2026
Producer: steph-rosemary

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13780.44
Stamina1924.64  Gallop2226.42
Speed2508.73  Trot1045.08
Dressage3034.68  Jumping3040.89
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1924.64
1924.64
1924.64
Speed
2508.73
2508.73
2508.73
Dressage
3034.68
3034.68
3034.68
Gallop
2226.42
2226.42
2226.42
Trot
1045.08
1045.08
Jumping
3040.89
3040.89
3040.89
This horse has 1321 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cremello
13780.44 twin 2 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert13780.44 twin 2 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert13780.44 twin 2 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information