Crystal420

Seniority : 1231 days
General ranking : 380ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,443,897 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Bay
19:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5274.75

Stamina
697.9115
1395.82
Speed
492.6355
985.27
Dressage
590.587
1181.17
Gallop
287.089
574.18
Trot
327.215
654.43
Jumping
241.939
483.88
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 169 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 04/10/2026
Producer: Crystal420

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25476.04
Stamina6746.96  Gallop2769.98
Speed4759.78  Trot3158.42
Dressage5708.00  Jumping2332.90
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6746.96
6746.96
6746.96
6746.96
6746.96
6746.96
Speed
4759.78
4759.78
4759.78
4759.78
4759.78
Dressage
5708
5708
5708
5708
5708
Gallop
2769.98
2769.98
2769.98
Trot
3158.42
3158.42
3158.42
3158.42
Jumping
2332.9
2332.9
2332.9
This mare has 2489 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertꭥ 25476.04 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertꭥ 25476.04 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information