Catgirl74

Seniority : 4908 days
General ranking : 106ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,588,667 equus
History of Owners
Foal Vanner Black
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: VannerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 92 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 07/10/2026
Producer: brikyuu

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7992.73
Stamina2065.19  Gallop1361.72
Speed677.32  Trot673.27
Dressage1657.61  Jumping1557.61
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2065.19
2065.19
2065.19
Speed
677.322
677.322
Dressage
1657.61
1657.61
1657.61
Gallop
1361.72
1361.72
Trot
673.276
673.276
Jumping
1557.61
1557.61
This horse has 742 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark bay Tobiano
Vinny is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertVinny will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertVinny will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information