Bella12

Seniority : 176 days
General ranking : 761ˢᵗ
Reserve : 669,511 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Flaxen Chestnut
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2158.28

Stamina
123.5315
247.06
Speed
204.756
409.51
Dressage
225.5885
451.18
Gallop
182.5335
365.07
Trot
58.774
117.55
Jumping
283.9565
567.91
Breed: HanoverianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 98 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/10/2026
Producer: Bella12

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10426.47
Stamina1193.54  Gallop1763.61
Speed1978.32  Trot567.86
Dressage2179.60  Jumping2743.54
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1193.54
1193.54
Speed
1978.32
1978.32
1978.32
Dressage
2179.6
2179.6
2179.6
Gallop
1763.61
1763.61
1763.61
Trot
567.865
567.865
Jumping
2743.54
2743.54
2743.54
This horse has 985 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
Briar 10426.48M is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertBriar 10426.48M will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBriar 10426.48M will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information