Lunea

Seniority : 439 days
General ranking : 256ᵗʰ
Reserve : 367,311 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Bay
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 144 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 13/10/2026
Producer: Lunea

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5939.62
Stamina1567.72  Gallop683.12
Speed1004.80  Trot324.11
Dressage1231.79  Jumping1128.07
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1567.72
1567.72
Speed
1004.8
1004.8
Dressage
1231.79
1231.79
Gallop
683.127
683.127
Trot
324.114
324.114
Jumping
1128.07
1128.07
This mare has 537 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun
F5939.62 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF5939.62 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF5939.62 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information