Go Blue

Seniority : 1200 days
General ranking : 472ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 13,994 equus
History of Owners
normal
17:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4627.19

Stamina
445.75
891.50
Speed
196.0465
392.09
Dressage
639.5765
1279.15
Gallop
441.2535
882.51
Trot
96.1325
192.26
Jumping
494.838
989.68
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 368 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 01/10/2026
Producer: Go Blue

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

haunted hiking journal
Genetic potential Total: 16401.38
Stamina4316.54  Gallop2604.48
Speed1873.25  Trot895.62
Dressage3787.40  Jumping2924.09
BLUP:
-88.68
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4316.54
4316.54
4316.54
4316.54
Speed
1873.25
1873.25
1873.25
Dressage
3787.4
3787.4
3787.4
3787.4
Gallop
2604.48
2604.48
2604.48
Trot
895.622
895.622
Jumping
2924.09
2924.09
2924.09
This horse has 1583 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

hauntedtrailridingdiaryHaunted Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertLuck of the Draw will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years right now!

Information