Foal Argentinean Criollo Roan
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 7.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 79 kg
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 07/10/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14248.06
Stamina3773.00  Gallop1549.99
Speed2663.13  Trot1764.76
Dressage3191.35  Jumping1305.83
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3773
3773
3773
3773
Speed
2663.13
2663.13
2663.13
Dressage
3191.35
3191.35
3191.35
3191.35
Gallop
1549.99
1549.99
Trot
1764.76
1764.76
1764.76
Jumping
1305.83
1305.83
This mare has 1368 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black Spotted Blanket
Sell is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information