AdoptNotShop

Seniority : 2553 days
General ranking : 74ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,593,242 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Shire Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1751.22

Stamina
214.408
428.82
Speed
87.0675
174.13
Dressage
170.269
340.54
Gallop
112.624
225.25
Trot
154.401
308.80
Jumping
136.8405
273.68
Breed: ShireAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 19.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 577 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 30/09/2026
Producer: AdoptNotShop

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5521.45
Stamina1367.34  Gallop702.73
Speed535.86  Trot975.52
Dressage1079.13  Jumping860.86
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1367.34
1367.34
Speed
535.864
535.864
Dressage
1079.13
1079.13
Gallop
702.736
702.736
Trot
975.52
975.52
Jumping
860.86
860.86
This mare has 495 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

sell is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertsell will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertsell will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information