trdoxie

Seniority : 2729 days
General ranking : 103ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,923,107 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
11:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31055.21

Stamina
4433.2425
8866.49
Speed
2899.258
5798.52
Dressage
3481.9825
6963.97
Gallop
1687.821
3375.64
Trot
1923.7945
3847.59
Jumping
1101.506
2203.01
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 432 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Date of Birth: 28/09/2026
Producer: EmC Life Earnings: 1,030 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0531
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25715.60
Stamina6808.96  Gallop2794.92
Speed4806.93  Trot3186.84
Dressage5762.93  Jumping2355.01
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6808.96
6808.96
6808.96
6808.96
6808.96
6808.96
Speed
4806.94
4806.94
4806.94
4806.94
4806.94
Dressage
5762.93
5762.93
5762.93
5762.93
5762.93
Gallop
2794.92
2794.92
2794.92
Trot
3186.84
3186.84
3186.84
3186.84
Jumping
2355.01
2355.01
2355.01
This mare has 2514 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

AC BTv F25716 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring