Saxon Warrior

Seniority : 3065 days
General ranking : 1ˢᵗ
Reserve : 305,177,656 equus
History of Owners

Kingyo

compagnonkingyo
11:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 32258.62

Stamina
2718.724
5437.45
Speed
4577.073
9154.15
Dressage
3372.518
6745.04
Gallop
3044.665
6089.33
Trot
573.83
1147.66
Jumping
1842.499
3685.00
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 487 kg
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 28/09/2026
Producer: Saxon Warrior Earnings: 1,667 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01141
Trotting race 01300
Cross-country 0200
Show jumping 0310
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24646.56
Stamina4157.68  Gallop4657.06
Speed6523.28  Trot1343.51
Dressage5149.79  Jumping2815.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4157.69
4157.69
4157.69
4157.69
Speed
6523.28
6523.28
6523.28
6523.28
6523.28
6523.28
Dressage
5149.79
5149.79
5149.79
5149.79
5149.79
Gallop
4657.06
4657.06
4657.06
4657.06
4657.06
Trot
1343.51
1343.51
Jumping
2815.23
2815.23
2815.23
This horse has 2407 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonkingyoKingyo

trot: +6


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

L'Ange Déchu is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

L'Ange Déchu is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring