ShadowJazz

Seniority : 4856 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,600,045 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Light Grey
10:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7812.06

Stamina
467.278
934.56
Speed
428.1625
856.33
Dressage
986.5065
1973.01
Gallop
701.6765
1403.35
Trot
816.249
1632.50
Jumping
506.1595
1012.32
Breed: LusitanoAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 307 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: ShadowJazz

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25483.42
Stamina3039.30  Gallop4580.38
Speed2782.13  Trot5333.65
Dressage6453.03  Jumping3294.93
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3039.3
3039.3
3039.3
Speed
2782.13
2782.13
2782.13
Dressage
6453.03
6453.03
6453.03
6453.03
6453.03
6453.03
Gallop
4580.38
4580.38
4580.38
4580.38
Trot
5333.65
5333.65
5333.65
5333.65
5333.65
Jumping
3294.93
3294.93
3294.93
3294.93
This horse has 2492 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Centre

C 25,483.42 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertC 25,483.42 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

Information

C 25,483.42 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
C 25,483.42 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree