ShadowJazz

Seniority : 4856 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,600,045 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7817.83

Stamina
467.672
935.34
Speed
428.361
856.72
Dressage
987.3095
1974.62
Gallop
702.098
1404.20
Trot
817.0125
1634.03
Jumping
506.462
1012.92
Breed: LusitanoAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 307 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: ShadowJazz

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25477.27
Stamina3038.90  Gallop4578.64
Speed2780.70  Trot5333.41
Dressage6451.95  Jumping3293.67
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3038.9
3038.9
3038.9
Speed
2780.7
2780.7
2780.7
Dressage
6451.95
6451.95
6451.95
6451.95
6451.95
6451.95
Gallop
4578.64
4578.64
4578.64
4578.64
Trot
5333.41
5333.41
5333.41
5333.41
5333.41
Jumping
3293.67
3293.67
3293.67
3293.67
This horse has 2491 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Centre

C 25,477.27 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertC 25,477.27 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

Information

C 25,477.27 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
C 25,477.27 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree