Celairphen

Seniority : 1486 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,305 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5381.14

Stamina
538.502
1077.00
Speed
692.7505
1385.50
Dressage
384.094
768.19
Gallop
537.372
1074.74
Trot
153.6875
307.38
Jumping
384.166
768.33
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 87 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 25/09/2026
Producer: Celairphen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26172.88
Stamina5238.35  Gallop5227.35
Speed6738.82  Trot1495.02
Dressage3736.32  Jumping3737.02
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5238.35
5238.35
5238.35
5238.35
5238.35
Speed
6738.82
6738.82
6738.82
6738.82
6738.82
6738.82
Dressage
3736.32
3736.32
3736.32
3736.32
Gallop
5227.35
5227.35
5227.35
5227.35
5227.35
Trot
1495.02
1495.02
Jumping
3737.02
3737.02
3737.02
3737.02
This horse has 2559 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

riding horse dapple grey
26172.88 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert26172.88 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert26172.88 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information