Lunea

Seniority : 437 days
General ranking : 258ᵗʰ
Reserve : 274,298 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 544.96

Stamina
54.629
109.26
Speed
70.5745
141.15
Dressage
38.8805
77.76
Gallop
54.0825
108.17
Trot
15.5205
31.04
Jumping
38.793
77.59
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 90 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 01/10/2026
Producer: Lunea

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20551.98
Stamina4120.43  Gallop4079.20
Speed5323.12  Trot1170.66
Dressage2932.59  Jumping2925.98
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4120.43
4120.43
4120.43
4120.43
Speed
5323.12
5323.12
5323.12
5323.12
5323.12
Dressage
2932.59
2932.59
2932.59
Gallop
4079.2
4079.2
4079.2
4079.2
Trot
1170.66
1170.66
Jumping
2925.98
2925.98
2925.98
This horse has 1999 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark Bay
Dark Bay is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertDark Bay will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertDark Bay will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information