Foal Connemara Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4388.90

Stamina
603.5855
1207.17
Speed
351.2865
702.57
Dressage
462.5435
925.09
Gallop
242.806
485.61
Trot
117.474
234.95
Jumping
416.753
833.51
Breed: ConnemaraAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 7.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 77 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 22/09/2026
Producer: SimiTasartir

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21409.26
Stamina5888.64  Gallop2368.84
Speed3427.19  Trot1146.08
Dressage4512.62  Jumping4065.88
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5888.64
5888.64
5888.64
5888.64
5888.64
Speed
3427.19
3427.19
3427.19
3427.19
Dressage
4512.62
4512.62
4512.62
4512.62
Gallop
2368.84
2368.84
2368.84
Trot
1146.09
1146.09
Jumping
4065.88
4065.88
4065.88
4065.88
This horse has 2083 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Pony Cherry bay
c is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertc will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertc will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information