Celairphen

Seniority : 1486 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,305 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Mouse Grey
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 552.88

Stamina
60.885
121.77
Speed
59.6265
119.25
Dressage
47.816
95.63
Gallop
50.6675
101.33
Trot
17.928
35.86
Jumping
39.5185
79.04
Breed: MustangAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: Celairphen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7500.73
Stamina1618.72  Gallop1396.57
Speed1584.02  Trot494.15
Dressage1317.98  Jumping1089.28
BLUP:
-73.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1618.72
1618.72
1618.72
Speed
1584.02
1584.02
Dressage
1317.98
1317.98
Gallop
1396.57
1396.57
Trot
494.158
494.158
Jumping
1089.28
1089.28
This horse has 692 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring