Celairphen

Seniority : 1486 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,305 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Canadian horse Bay
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 319.97

Stamina
26.287
52.57
Speed
32.5395
65.08
Dressage
29.53
59.06
Gallop
36.3155
72.63
Trot
8.8185
17.64
Jumping
26.4955
52.99
Breed: Canadian horseAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: Celairphen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3815.42
Stamina644.29  Gallop837.17
Speed744.63  Trot216.13
Dressage723.78  Jumping649.40
BLUP:
-73.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
644.29
644.29
Speed
744.63
744.63
Dressage
723.78
723.78
Gallop
837.179
837.179
Trot
216.137
216.137
Jumping
649.4
649.4
This mare has 324 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: C 3712.59 / 30 «Dαƙσƚα´ʂ Pɾσυԃ»

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring