Celairphen

Seniority : 1486 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,305 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Palomino
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8.63

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
2.1585
4.32
Dressage
2.1585
4.32
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 447 kg
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: Celairphen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7513.38
Stamina1485.35  Gallop1255.88
Speed1824.72  Trot465.97
Dressage1559.65  Jumping921.80
BLUP:
-73.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1485.35
1485.35
Speed
1824.72
1824.72
1824.72
Dressage
1559.65
1559.65
Gallop
1255.88
1255.88
Trot
465.974
465.974
Jumping
921.804
921.804
This mare has 694 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: C 4715 ʊ Cᴀᴍᴇʟᴏᴛ Cᴀsᴛʟᴇ ʊ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring