EmC Life

Seniority : 1015 days
General ranking : 57ᵗʰ
Reserve : 12,339,427 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Light Grey
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5295.64

Stamina
701.023
1402.05
Speed
494.9235
989.85
Dressage
593.2925
1186.59
Gallop
287.7765
575.55
Trot
328.2765
656.55
Jumping
242.529
485.06
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 102 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 21/09/2026
Producer: EmC Life

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25682.08
Stamina6799.45  Gallop2791.24
Speed4800.42  Trot3184.06
Dressage5754.54  Jumping2352.37
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6799.45
6799.45
6799.45
6799.45
6799.45
6799.45
Speed
4800.42
4800.42
4800.42
4800.42
4800.42
Dressage
5754.54
5754.54
5754.54
5754.54
5754.54
Gallop
2791.24
2791.24
2791.24
Trot
3184.06
3184.06
3184.06
3184.06
Jumping
2352.37
2352.37
2352.37
This horse has 2512 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Light Grey
AC LG C 25682 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAC LG C 25682 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAC LG C 25682 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information