stereopanic

Seniority : 2235 days
General ranking : 60ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,207,334 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Dark Bay
13:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 28979.53

Stamina
2202.732
4405.46
Speed
3270.249
6540.50
Dressage
2956.104
5912.21
Gallop
417.6455
835.29
Trot
4150.663
8301.33
Jumping
1492.3725
2984.74
Breed: French TrotterAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 502 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 20/09/2026
Producer: stereopanic Earnings: 1,200 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02000
Trotting race 0013
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26080.91
Stamina4399.33  Gallop1421.54
Speed5446.07  Trot6914.50
Dressage4922.10  Jumping2977.36
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4399.33
4399.33
4399.33
4399.33
Speed
5446.07
5446.07
5446.07
5446.07
5446.07
Dressage
4922.11
4922.11
4922.11
4922.11
4922.11
Gallop
1421.54
1421.54
Trot
6914.5
6914.5
6914.5
6914.5
6914.5
6914.5
Jumping
2977.36
2977.36
2977.36
This horse has 2551 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

m 14.50 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

m 14.50 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring