Foal Holsteiner Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5372.92

Stamina
425.133
850.27
Speed
479
958.00
Dressage
621.13
1242.26
Gallop
305.895
611.79
Trot
145.922
291.84
Jumping
709.3805
1418.76
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 93 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 18/09/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26107.49
Stamina4131.52  Gallop2972.74
Speed4655.00  Trot1418.10
Dressage6036.25  Jumping6893.88
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4131.52
4131.52
4131.52
4131.52
Speed
4655
4655
4655
4655
4655
Dressage
6036.25
6036.25
6036.25
6036.25
6036.25
Gallop
2972.74
2972.74
2972.74
Trot
1418.1
1418.1
Jumping
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
This horse has 2554 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
M is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information