noisyboy

Seniority : 112 days
General ranking : 294ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,400,031 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 133 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 16/09/2026
Producer: Chiyo

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5098.95
Stamina1073.33  Gallop767.32
Speed1175.48  Trot384.78
Dressage1030.25  Jumping667.78
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1073.33
1073.33
Speed
1175.48
1175.48
Dressage
1030.25
1030.25
Gallop
767.322
767.322
Trot
384.783
384.783
Jumping
667.789
667.789
This mare has 453 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black Spotted Blanket
Automated purchase is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information