Foal Holsteiner Dapple Grey
08:30
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 5257.55

Stamina
415.8775
831.75
Speed
468.794
937.59
Dressage
607.7605
1215.52
Gallop
299.2625
598.52
Trot
142.651
285.30
Jumping
694.428
1388.86
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 104 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 14/09/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25721.85
Stamina4069.25  Gallop2928.20
Speed4587.03  Trot1395.80
Dressage5946.78  Jumping6794.79
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4069.25
4069.25
4069.25
4069.25
Speed
4587.03
4587.03
4587.03
4587.03
Dressage
5946.78
5946.78
5946.78
5946.78
5946.78
Gallop
2928.2
2928.2
2928.2
Trot
1395.8
1395.8
Jumping
6794.79
6794.79
6794.79
6794.79
6794.79
6794.79
This mare has 2514 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark Bay
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information