Foal Mangalarga Marchador Dapple Grey
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 887.53

Stamina
83.8625
167.72
Speed
107.0725
214.15
Dressage
91.5065
183.01
Gallop
76.7465
153.49
Trot
34.8515
69.70
Jumping
49.725
99.45
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 132 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 14/09/2026
Producer: Cadence2025

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8257.17
Stamina1560.44  Gallop1428.03
Speed1992.31  Trot648.48
Dressage1702.67  Jumping925.23
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1560.44
1560.44
Speed
1992.31
1992.31
1992.31
Dressage
1702.67
1702.67
1702.67
Gallop
1428.03
1428.03
Trot
648.483
648.483
Jumping
925.232
925.232
This mare has 769 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding pegasus Black Tobiano
Lyla is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertLyla will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLyla will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information