Nocona

Seniority : 88 days
General ranking : 420ᵗʰ
Reserve : 143,187 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Dark bay Tovero
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1359.81

Stamina
116.344
232.69
Speed
178.0475
356.10
Dressage
141.303
282.61
Gallop
127.6405
255.28
Trot
37.2005
74.40
Jumping
79.3715
158.74
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 209 kg
Coat: Dark bay Tovero Date of Birth: 19/09/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8471.90
Stamina1449.69  Gallop1590.45
Speed2218.54  Trot463.53
Dressage1760.69  Jumping989.00
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1449.69
1449.69
Speed
2218.54
2218.54
2218.54
Dressage
1760.69
1760.69
1760.69
Gallop
1590.45
1590.45
1590.45
Trot
463.53
463.53
Jumping
989.001
989.001
This horse has 790 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

pictoalertH will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertH will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 10 months right now!

Information