Nocona

Seniority : 88 days
General ranking : 420ᵗʰ
Reserve : 143,187 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Liver chestnut
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 180.39

Stamina
18.9505
37.90
Speed
14.6065
29.21
Dressage
15.5135
31.03
Gallop
21.0665
42.13
Trot
7.5055
15.01
Jumping
12.555
25.11
Breed: MarwariAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 232 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 19/09/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6909.03
Stamina1451.58  Gallop1613.67
Speed1118.84  Trot574.91
Dressage1188.32  Jumping961.69
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1451.58
1451.58
Speed
1118.85
1118.85
Dressage
1188.32
1188.32
Gallop
1613.67
1613.67
1613.67
Trot
574.916
574.916
Jumping
961.695
961.695
This horse has 634 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertH 6909.03 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertH 6909.03 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information