Blackout

Seniority : 2011 days
General ranking : 50ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,360,826 equus
History of Owners
Foal Belgian Riding Pony Cherry bay
08:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3887.90

Stamina
351.002
702.00
Speed
249.395
498.79
Dressage
312.5245
625.05
Gallop
368.3625
736.73
Trot
211.335
422.67
Jumping
451.3305
902.66
Breed: Belgian Riding PonyAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 85 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 12/09/2026
Producer: Blackout

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19021.03
Stamina3434.46  Gallop3604.33
Speed2440.26  Trot2067.86
Dressage3057.97  Jumping4416.14
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3434.46
3434.46
3434.46
3434.46
Speed
2440.26
2440.26
2440.26
Dressage
3057.97
3057.97
3057.97
Gallop
3604.33
3604.33
3604.33
3604.33
Trot
2067.86
2067.86
2067.86
Jumping
4416.15
4416.15
4416.15
4416.15
This mare has 1845 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Pony Dun
f is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information