Foal Tennessee Walker Dark Bay
17:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 259.88

Stamina
26.3185
52.64
Speed
16.008
32.02
Dressage
26.33
52.66
Gallop
13.705
27.41
Trot
31.7465
63.49
Jumping
15.832
31.66
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 180 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 12/09/2026
Producer: Cadence2025

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11569.69
Stamina2358.26  Gallop1194.84
Speed1407.29  Trot2858.90
Dressage2359.32  Jumping1391.07
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2358.26
2358.26
2358.26
Speed
1407.29
1407.29
Dressage
2359.32
2359.32
2359.32
Gallop
1194.85
1194.85
Trot
2858.9
2858.9
2858.9
Jumping
1391.07
1391.07
This horse has 1099 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Liam is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertLiam will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLiam will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information