Foal Holsteiner Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 5215.41

Stamina
412.4755
824.95
Speed
465.0565
930.11
Dressage
602.7915
1205.58
Gallop
296.8635
593.73
Trot
141.4325
282.87
Jumping
689.0865
1378.17
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 104 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 10/09/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25641.14
Stamina4055.80  Gallop2919.01
Speed4572.82  Trot1390.68
Dressage5927.15  Jumping6775.68
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4055.8
4055.8
4055.8
4055.8
Speed
4572.82
4572.82
4572.82
4572.82
Dressage
5927.15
5927.15
5927.15
5927.15
5927.15
Gallop
2919.01
2919.01
2919.01
Trot
1390.68
1390.68
Jumping
6775.68
6775.68
6775.68
6775.68
6775.68
6775.68
This horse has 2507 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black
M is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information