juux

Seniority : 3 days
General ranking : 3929ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,373 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
43%
Health
57%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 1933.93

Stamina
205.7025
411.40
Speed
255.3485
510.70
Dressage
187.1535
374.31
Gallop
159.3585
318.72
Trot
52.008
104.02
Jumping
107.3955
214.79
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 556 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 10/09/2026
Producer: juux Earnings: 144 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0200
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0001
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina636.63  Gallop515.89
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage576.26  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
-32.53
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
636.63
636.63
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
576.26
576.26
Gallop
515.89
515.89
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Fury of the West is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Fury of the West is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring