MareyPony

Seniority : 5478 days
General ranking : 37ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,080,614 equus
History of Owners
Foal Lipizzan Light Grey
09:45
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3143.57

Stamina
252.595
505.19
Speed
360.056
720.11
Dressage
414.4815
828.96
Gallop
279.0515
558.10
Trot
180.009
360.02
Jumping
85.5915
171.18
Breed: LipizzanAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 89 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 24/09/2026
Producer: MareyPony

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 15546.83
Stamina2498.46  Gallop2760.15
Speed3561.38  Trot1780.51
Dressage4099.72  Jumping846.60
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2498.47
2498.47
2498.47
Speed
3561.38
3561.38
3561.38
3561.38
Dressage
4099.72
4099.72
4099.72
4099.72
Gallop
2760.15
2760.15
2760.15
Trot
1780.51
1780.51
1780.51
Jumping
846.603
846.603
This mare has 1498 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Light Grey
15546.83 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert15546.83 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert15546.83 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information