Mesmeric

Seniority : 2076 days
General ranking : 168ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,181,348 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Purebred Spanish Horse Light Grey
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18501.88

Stamina
2289.346
4578.69
Speed
2537.5495
5075.10
Dressage
3245.9955
6491.99
Gallop
400.679
801.36
Trot
190.699
381.40
Jumping
586.673
1173.35
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 513 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 10/09/2026
Producer: Mesmeric Earnings: 867 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0553
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21606.74
Stamina4071.54  Gallop2469.06
Speed4507.93  Trot1175.11
Dressage5767.89  Jumping3615.19
BLUP:
65.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4071.54
4071.54
4071.54
4071.54
Speed
4507.94
4507.94
4507.94
4507.94
Dressage
5767.89
5767.89
5767.89
5767.89
5767.89
Gallop
2469.06
2469.06
2469.06
Trot
1175.12
1175.12
Jumping
3615.19
3615.19
3615.19
3615.19
This mare has 2103 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 21606.74 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 21606.74 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 15 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring