Foal Lusitano Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 172.72

Stamina
16.927
33.85
Speed
10.2715
20.54
Dressage
17.897
35.79
Gallop
9.725
19.45
Trot
21.7475
43.49
Jumping
9.79
19.58
Breed: LusitanoAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 159 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 16/09/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7464.01
Stamina1463.02  Gallop840.52
Speed887.79  Trot1879.67
Dressage1546.85  Jumping846.15
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Lusitano
Dam: семь AM Royals
Lusitano
50.4%
Tennessee Walker
49.6%

Excellency

Stamina
1463.02
1463.02
Speed
887.791
887.791
Dressage
1546.85
1546.85
Gallop
840.526
840.526
Trot
1879.67
1879.67
1879.67
Jumping
846.157
846.157
This mare has 689 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Junior Croesus is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information