MareyPony

Seniority : 5477 days
General ranking : 37ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,080,150 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Lipizzan Dapple Grey
22:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3263.35

Stamina
262.279
524.56
Speed
371.4715
742.94
Dressage
429.264
858.53
Gallop
289.0815
578.16
Trot
187.711
375.42
Jumping
91.8675
183.74
Breed: LipizzanAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 264 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 21/09/2026
Producer: MareyPony

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 15522.50
Stamina2493.50  Gallop2752.97
Speed3550.55  Trot1771.64
Dressage4110.01  Jumping843.82
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2493.5
2493.5
2493.5
Speed
3550.55
3550.55
3550.55
3550.55
Dressage
4110.01
4110.01
4110.01
4110.01
Gallop
2752.97
2752.97
2752.97
Trot
1771.64
1771.64
1771.64
Jumping
843.828
843.828
This mare has 1497 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
5th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw

Training

pictoalert15522.50 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert15522.50 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information