Foal Paint Horse Bay Overo
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 253.85

Stamina
21.419
42.84
Speed
33.5605
67.12
Dressage
26.517
53.03
Gallop
23.981
47.96
Trot
6.935
13.87
Jumping
14.512
29.02
Breed: Paint HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 94 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 11/09/2026
Producer: Melvin

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16442.38
Stamina2774.71  Gallop3106.62
Speed4347.55  Trot898.37
Dressage3435.15  Jumping1879.98
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Good
Dam: Syla ♛ Noble Paints ♛
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2774.71
2774.71
2774.71
Speed
4347.55
4347.55
4347.55
4347.55
Dressage
3435.15
3435.15
3435.15
3435.15
Gallop
3106.62
3106.62
3106.62
3106.62
Trot
898.374
898.374
Jumping
1879.98
1879.98
1879.98
This mare has 1586 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay Tovero
Cia is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertCia will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCia will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information