Foal Lusitano Dapple Grey
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1781.17

Stamina
167.768
335.54
Speed
210.416
420.83
Dressage
143.4665
286.93
Gallop
174.0215
348.04
Trot
71.024
142.05
Jumping
123.8915
247.78
Breed: LusitanoAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 163 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 16/09/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10622.44
Stamina2001.04  Gallop2075.63
Speed2509.73  Trot847.13
Dressage1711.19  Jumping1477.71
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Lusitano
Dam: шесть
Lusitano
50.0%
Mustang
37.5%
Arabian Horse
12.5%

Excellency

Stamina
2001.04
2001.04
2001.04
Speed
2509.73
2509.73
2509.73
Dressage
1711.19
1711.19
1711.19
Gallop
2075.63
2075.63
2075.63
Trot
847.135
847.135
Jumping
1477.71
1477.71
This mare has 1005 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information