Foal Lusitano Dun
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 299.07

Stamina
28.47
56.94
Speed
36.053
72.11
Dressage
23.274
46.55
Gallop
29.363
58.73
Trot
11.338
22.68
Jumping
21.0365
42.07
Breed: LusitanoAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 135 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 15/09/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12686.69
Stamina2415.44  Gallop2491.21
Speed3058.76  Trot961.91
Dressage1974.59  Jumping1784.77
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Lusitano
Dam: пять
Lusitano
50.0%
Mustang
48.4%
Arabian Horse
1.6%

Excellency

Stamina
2415.44
2415.44
2415.44
Speed
3058.76
3058.76
3058.76
Dressage
1974.59
1974.59
1974.59
Gallop
2491.21
2491.21
2491.21
Trot
961.919
961.919
Jumping
1784.77
1784.77
1784.77
This horse has 1212 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
Lusitano is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertLusitano will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLusitano will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information