14:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19007.70

Stamina
483.621
967.24
Speed
189.9855
379.97
Dressage
3561.2245
7122.45
Gallop
2151.895
4303.79
Trot
2596.665
5193.33
Jumping
520.46
1040.92
Breed: LusitanoAge: 85 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 469 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 04/09/2026
Producer: Don't ask me! Earnings: 10,276 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0231814
Genetic potential Total: 20452.52
Stamina2373.02  Gallop3563.92
Speed2186.65  Trot4300.54
Dressage5474.61  Jumping2553.78
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2373.02
2373.02
2373.02
Speed
2186.65
2186.65
2186.65
Dressage
5474.61
5474.61
5474.61
5474.61
5474.61
Gallop
3563.92
3563.92
3563.92
3563.92
Trot
4300.54
4300.54
4300.54
4300.54
Jumping
2553.78
2553.78
2553.78
This mare has 1989 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 20452.52 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 40
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring