xoSkye

Seniority : 13 days
General ranking : 3651ˢᵗ
Reserve : 3,183 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Canadian horse Dark Bay
15:15
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 399.32

Stamina
20.066
40.13
Speed
20.0945
40.19
Dressage
58.6725
117.34
Gallop
50.005
100.01
Trot
11.6785
23.36
Jumping
39.144
78.29
Breed: Canadian horseAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 336 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 04/09/2026
Producer: xoSkye

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9032.72
Stamina1897.36  Gallop1481.52
Speed1900.84  Trot861.69
Dressage1764.95  Jumping1126.35
BLUP:
-92.55
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Strike Ne plus ultra
Dam: F - 3.049
Canadian horse
50.5%
Curly
25.2%
Paint Horse
24.3%

Excellency

Stamina
1897.36
1897.36
1897.36
Speed
1900.84
1900.84
1900.84
Dressage
1764.95
1764.95
1764.95
Gallop
1481.52
1481.52
Trot
861.69
861.69
Jumping
1126.36
1126.36
This horse has 847 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

M - 9.032 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertM - 9.032 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM - 9.032 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information