hsmith

Seniority : 71 days
General ranking : 1256ᵗʰ
Reserve : 115,022 equus
History of Owners
Pony Connemara Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 1843.24

Stamina
248.2975
496.60
Speed
159.317
318.63
Dressage
204.5965
409.19
Gallop
90.8515
181.70
Trot
33.361
66.72
Jumping
185.196
370.39
Breed: ConnemaraAge: 5 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 426 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 02/09/2026
Producer: hsmith Earnings: 500 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina804.02  Gallop348.81
Speed515.89  Trot167.39
Dressage636.63  Jumping576.26
BLUP:
-18.92
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Connemara
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
804.02
804.02
Speed
515.89
515.89
Dressage
636.63
636.63
Gallop
348.81
348.81
Trot
167.39
Jumping
576.26
576.26
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Champion is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Champion is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring