opal

Seniority : 350 days
General ranking : 974ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,021,344 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Bay Leopard
16:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 276.32

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
50.962
101.92
Gallop
32.004
64.01
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
40.194
80.39
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 309 kg
Coat: Bay Leopard Date of Birth: 03/09/2026
Producer: Petrichor

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19054.92
Stamina1739.41  Gallop2831.01
Speed2181.23  Trot3795.23
Dressage4818.45  Jumping3689.58
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1739.41
1739.41
1739.41
Speed
2181.24
2181.24
2181.24
Dressage
4818.45
4818.45
4818.45
4818.45
4818.45
Gallop
2831.01
2831.01
2831.01
Trot
3795.23
3795.23
3795.23
3795.23
Jumping
3689.58
3689.58
3689.58
3689.58
This mare has 1848 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Knab / B Leop is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertKnab / B Leop will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKnab / B Leop will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information