Nocona

Seniority : 87 days
General ranking : 423ʳᵈ
Reserve : 139,737 equus
History of Owners
Pony New Forest Black
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 943.90

Stamina
82.0235
164.05
Speed
53.3275
106.66
Dressage
115.5615
231.12
Gallop
76.2975
152.59
Trot
48.183
96.37
Jumping
96.5585
193.12
Breed: New ForestAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 288 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 01/09/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5829.63
Stamina1220.03  Gallop824.03
Speed765.49  Trot684.00
Dressage1277.84  Jumping1058.22
BLUP:
-91.96
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1220.03
1220.03
Speed
765.49
765.49
Dressage
1277.85
1277.85
Gallop
824.038
824.038
Trot
684.006
684.006
Jumping
1058.22
1058.22
This mare has 526 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

S 5829.63 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertS 5829.63 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertS 5829.63 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information