saides99

Seniority : 14 days
General ranking : 3690ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,932 equus
History of Owners
Foal Knabstrupper Black Leopard
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1214.44

Stamina
55.4995
111.00
Speed
69.2145
138.43
Dressage
153.5155
307.03
Gallop
90.2245
180.45
Trot
120.9135
241.83
Jumping
117.854
235.71
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 88 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 04/10/2026
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8669.74
Stamina792.40  Gallop1288.20
Speed988.22  Trot1726.37
Dressage2191.85  Jumping1682.69
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
792.403
792.403
Speed
988.228
988.228
Dressage
2191.85
2191.85
2191.85
Gallop
1288.2
1288.2
Trot
1726.37
1726.37
1726.37
Jumping
1682.69
1682.69
1682.69
This mare has 810 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay Spotted Blanket
F For Sale 8669 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF For Sale 8669 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF For Sale 8669 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information