Riding Horse Canadian horse Black
09:30
Energy
37%
Health
52%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 417.21

Stamina
208.6075
417.21
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Canadian horseAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 611 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 02/09/2026
Producer: Helmiäinen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6276.32
Stamina1046.78  Gallop1419.43
Speed1116.76  Trot348.60
Dressage1264.63  Jumping1080.11
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Rocky
Dam: Shagya
Canadian horse
75.0%
Thoroughbred
25.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1046.78
1046.78
Speed
1116.76
1116.76
Dressage
1264.63
1264.63
Gallop
1419.43
1419.43
Trot
348.605
348.605
Jumping
1080.12
1080.12
This mare has 570 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Misty is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring