Barcelone

Seniority : 73 days
General ranking : 1100ᵗʰ
Reserve : 304,204 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Black Leopard
18:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 951.38

Stamina
111.179
222.36
Speed
90.5515
181.10
Dressage
92.3355
184.67
Gallop
105.764
211.53
Trot
5.322
10.64
Jumping
70.5355
141.07
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 396 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 06/09/2026
Producer: Barcelone

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12974.97
Stamina1394.52  Gallop1872.64
Speed1650.30  Trot2479.58
Dressage3181.63  Jumping2396.30
BLUP:
-88.90
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1394.52
1394.52
Speed
1650.3
1650.3
1650.3
Dressage
3181.63
3181.63
3181.63
3181.63
Gallop
1872.64
1872.64
1872.64
Trot
2479.58
2479.58
2479.58
Jumping
2396.3
2396.3
2396.3
This mare has 1241 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertCalypso will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information