08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4433.94

Stamina
373.949
747.90
Speed
584.148
1168.30
Dressage
461.934
923.87
Gallop
417.889
835.78
Trot
123.7645
247.53
Jumping
255.285
510.57
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 300 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tovero Date of Birth: 30/08/2026
Producer: Maxwell!

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple
Genetic potential Total: 21673.29
Stamina3656.27  Gallop4090.89
Speed5735.39  Trot1181.65
Dressage4526.55  Jumping2482.54
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3656.27
3656.27
3656.27
3656.27
Speed
5735.39
5735.39
5735.39
5735.39
5735.39
Dressage
4526.55
4526.55
4526.55
4526.55
Gallop
4090.89
4090.89
4090.89
4090.89
Trot
1181.65
1181.65
Jumping
2482.54
2482.54
2482.54
This mare has 2111 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
21st December 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats

Training

pictoalertLittle Ivy will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLittle Ivy will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information