Eterna

Seniority : 3711 days
General ranking : 7ᵗʰ
Reserve : 109,997,309 equus
History of Owners
geyser
23:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40595.00

Stamina
2329.2215
4658.44
Speed
1663.7295
3327.46
Dressage
5656.6805
11313.36
Gallop
4658.4425
9316.89
Trot
2661.967
5323.93
Jumping
3327.459
6654.92
Breed: DivineAge: 3 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 462 kg
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 06/09/2026
Producer: Eterna Earnings: 10,044 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0211
Trotting race 01320
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 01100
droite
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina636.63  Gallop515.89
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage576.26  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
38.99
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
636.63
636.63
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
576.26
576.26
Gallop
515.89
515.89
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Geyser is one of the Water Horses.

Geyser is the son of Cascade and Snowflake.

His skills are exceptional and switch around on a daily basis, which makes him potentially proficient at everything.

Thanks to the heat that radiates from his body, Geyser gives 3% fertility per day to the meadows in your equestrian center when they lie fallow in any season (instead of 1% in the Spring and Autumn, and 0.2% in the Winter).

Geyser cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Geyser

Equestrian Centre

Geyser is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring