DerekRus

Seniority : 8 days
General ranking : 3812ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,298 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
10:45
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2138.91

Stamina
60.5035
121.01
Speed
344.5925
689.18
Dressage
289.869
579.74
Gallop
237.235
474.47
Trot
66.723
133.45
Jumping
70.531
141.06
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 17 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 427 kg
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 26/08/2026
Producer: DerekRus Earnings: 57 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina515.89  Gallop576.26
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage636.63  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
47.20
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
515.89
515.89
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
636.63
636.63
Gallop
576.26
576.26
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This mare has 247 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Море is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring