DerekRus

Seniority : 8 days
General ranking : 3812ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,298 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
16:15
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 315.86

Stamina
4.15
8.30
Speed
65.582
131.16
Dressage
33.463
66.93
Gallop
30.49
60.98
Trot
4.15
8.30
Jumping
20.0935
40.19
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 392 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 26/08/2026
Producer: DerekRus

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina515.89  Gallop576.26
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage636.63  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
-85.32
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
515.89
515.89
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
636.63
636.63
Gallop
576.26
576.26
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This mare has 247 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Жен is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertЖен will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information