trdoxie

Seniority : 2741 days
General ranking : 102ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 4,963,188 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 576.60

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
80.944
161.89
Gallop
111.3815
222.76
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
80.976
161.95
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 308 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 12/09/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23456.46
Stamina4692.84  Gallop4682.30
Speed6055.86  Trot1338.84
Dressage3342.60  Jumping3344.02
BLUP:
-93.70
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4692.84
4692.84
4692.84
4692.84
4692.84
Speed
6055.86
6055.86
6055.86
6055.86
6055.86
Dressage
3342.6
3342.6
3342.6
3342.6
Gallop
4682.3
4682.3
4682.3
4682.3
4682.3
Trot
1338.84
1338.84
Jumping
3344.02
3344.02
3344.02
3344.02
This horse has 2289 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Arroyo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertArroyo will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertArroyo will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information